• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13

Kader-Segler des LSVb BW 2019

Bundeskader

Fischer, Tim
Yacht-Club Ludwigshafen-B./NRV
49er
Olymp.-K.
Liebig, Pauline
Deutsch-Schweizerischer Motorboot-Club
Laser Radial
Perspektiv
Diesch, Simon
Württembergischer Yacht-Club
470er
Perspektiv
 
 
 
 

Leistungskader Bund (NK1) und Bund/Land (NK2)

Engelmann, Alisa
Yacht-Club Langenargen
49erFX
NK1
Schneider, Luca
Yacht-Club Radolfzell
49er
NK1
Steidle, Jonathan
Bodensee-Yacht-Club Überlingen
420er
NK2
Honold, Leonardo
Bodensee-Yacht-Club Überlingen
420er
NK2
Fellmann, Franziska
Yacht-Club Langenargen
420er
NK2
Schwachhofer, Katharina
Segelkameradschaft Leopoldshafen/Yacht-Club Radolfzell
29er
NK2
Stoltze, Elena
Yacht-Club Radolfzell
29er
NK2
Springer, Sarah
Württembergischer Yacht-Club
29er
NK2
Speckle, Pia
Württembergischer Yacht-Club
29er
NK2
Dorau, Moritz
Segelverein Schluchsee
29er
NK2
Rockenbauch, Riko
Ruder-Club Rastatt
29er
NK2
Wrobel, Philipp
Segler Verein Staad
29er
NK2
 
 
 
 

Landeskader

Mayer, Luca
Konstanzer Yacht-Club
Laser
D4
Schoch, Katharina
Stuttgarter Segel-Club
Laser Radial
D4
Mikausch, Justus
Segelverein Schluchsee/Yacht-Club Radolfzell
49er
D4
Engelmann, Niklas
Yacht-Club Langenargen
49er
D4
Winkelhausen, Christoph
Yacht-Club Langenargen
29er
D4
Lenk, Rickmer
Württembergischer Yacht-Club
29er
D4
Wirth, Hannah
Württembergischer Yacht-Club
Laser Radial
D3
Klein, Finn
Württembergischer Yacht-Club
Laser Radial
D3
Jost, Luca
Württembergischer Yacht-Club
420er
D3
Schäfer, Finn
Wassersportclub Wäschbruck-Radolfzell
420er
D3
Voltmer, Jakob
Yacht-Club Radolfzell
29er
TK2
Opolony, Paul
Segelverein Schluchsee
29er
TK2
Deike, Lena
Württembergischer Yacht-Club
420er
TK2
Bachschmid, Ida
Württembergischer Yacht-Club
420er
TK2
Hund, Maarten
Württembergischer Yacht-Club
Laser Radial
TK2
Vogt, Felix
Ruder-Club Rastatt
Laser 4.7
TK2
Mayer, Bendix
Konstanzer Yacht-Club
Laser 4.7
TK2
Fauser, Elias
Konstanzer Yacht-Club
Laser 4.7
TK2
Hummler, Samira
Segelclub Laupheim
Laser 4.7
TP
 
 
 
 

Talentförderung    (Opti-TK1)

Jost, Leon
Württembergischer Yacht-Club
Opti
TK1
Honold, Riccardo
Bodensee-Yacht-Club Überlingen
Opti
TK1
Goyarzu, Lukas
Württembergischer Yacht-Club
Opti
TK1
Schneider, Sophie
Segelverein Schluchsee
Opti
TK1
Meichle, Finn
Yacht-Club Langenargen
Opti
TK1
Mündermann, Kira
Yacht-Club Radolfzell
Opti
TK1
Speckle, Rosa
Württembergischer Yacht-Club
Opti
TK1
Heller, Amy F.
Segelclub Öhningen
Opti
TK1
Wehrle, Amelie
Jollensegler Reichenau
Opti
TK1
Marx, Fabian
Segel- und Motor-Yachtverein Böblingen
Opti
TK1
Mülhauser, Neele
Yacht-Club Radolfzell
Opti
TK1

dsv DSV SJ lsv bw  
       
 bsb-freiburg  lsb-bw bsb  osp fn messe fn